Fuglekonger

Frederiksborg og Omegns Fugleskydningsselskab af 1899

Fuglekonger igennem tiderne


År               Fuglekonge


1899            Isenkræmmer O. Petersen   

1900            Etatsråd Viliam Haurovitz

1901            Kancelliråd C. J. Rasmussen

1902            Malermester V. Petersen

1903            Uhrmager William Christensen

1904            (ingen skydning)

1905            Kjøbmand Dethlefsen

1906            Læge Thorvald Jensen

1907            Inspektør C. Møller

1908            Proprietçr C. Nielsen

1909            Sparekassekasserer Scheibel

1910            Købmand Ernst Larsen

1911            Kunstdrejer Emil Løsekrug

1912            Malermester A. Heuschkel

1913            Hotelejer Henry Søborg

1914            Snedkermester L.J. Hansen

1915            Redaktør Laurids Hansen

1916            Hesterhandler  Johannes Rasmussen

1917            Bagermester J.C. Budde

1918            Slagtermester Jørgen Christiansen

1919            Fhv. sognepræst Th. Knuttsen

1920            Købmand Alex Jensen

1921            Amtsfuldmægtig A. Fløjstrup

1922            Direktør Thorsen Nørgaard

1923            (ingen skydning)

1924            Museumsinspektør Otto Andrup

1925            Hjulmager Hans Petersen

1926            Sagfører Georg Thye

1927            Hotelejer Evald Ludwig

1928            Restauratør Jens Nielsen

1929            Gymnastiklærer B. Kjølner

1930            Guldsmed Ejler Rasmussen

1931            Hotelejer P. Bistrup

1932            (ingen skydning)

1933            Herreekviperingshandler O. J. Mortensen

1934            Tandlæge Sv. Aa. Jørgensen

1935            Fabrikant Carl Knutssen

1936            Bogtrykker Knud Pallesen

1937            Boghandler K.O.Høyer Olsen

1938            Fabriksejer M. Nordsten

1939            Sagfører Saaby Garde

1940            (ingen skydning)

1941            (ingen skydning)

1942            Urmager C. Kern-hansen

1943            (ingen skydning)

1944            Redaktør Chr. G. Tortzen

1945            Handelsgartner Carl Johan Larsen

1946            Vaskeriejer Fritz Milner

1947            Boghandler G. Stærkfelt

1948            Købmand Alfred Willerup

1949            Købmand Viggo Andersen

1950            Isenkræmmer Gerhardt Willerup

1951            Direktør Anker Møller

1952            Gårdejer Jens Jørgen Junker

1953            Hotelforpagter Knud Olfert Wiese

1954            Amtsvandinspektør Asger Hansen

1955            Tømrermester Hans Jørgen Hansen

1956            Salgschef Arne Ejby

1957            Bogtrykker Eigil Andersen

1958            Depotejer Axel Olsen

1959            Erhvervsflyver Sylvest Jensen

1960            Rutebilejer Johannes Andersen

1961            Ingeniør Dines Jørgensen

1962            Installatør P.T. Larsen

1963            Bagermester Leif Larsen

1964            Slagtermester Frank Jørgensen

1965            Løjtnant Kurt Andersen

1966            Murermester Arne Lohmann-Jørgensen

1967            Grosserer Leif Malmer

1968            Slagtermester Erik Hansen

1969            Direktør Ib Jein

1970            Restauratør Gaston Nouard

1971            Bankdirektør Holger Pallesen

1972            Fabrikant Erik Hermann

1973            Bagermester Poul Back Madsen

1974            Svend Erik Larsen

1975            Bagermester Chr. Budde

1976            Landsretssagfører Aksel Schack

1977            Slagtermester Knud Juul

1978            Blikkenslagermester Ejner Christiansen

1979            Herreekviperingshandler Axel Børsch

1980            Sparekassedirektør Ib Olsen

1981            Underdirektør Hans Jørgen Jacobsen

1982            Statsaut. revisor Poul Bønsøe

1983            Restauratør Jan Bentsen

1984            Vognmand Willy Jensen

1985            Direktør Vagn Larsen

1986            Automobilforhandler Jørgen Due-Andersen

1987            Dekoratør Jørgen Børthy

1988            Inkassator Pelle Henning

1989            Kroejer Gunner Sigvardtsen

1990            Automobilforhandler Jørgen Nielsen

1991            Planteskoleejer Kaj Foldager

1992            Automobilforhandler John Nielsen

1993            Restauratør Anker Kristensen

1994            Fotohandler Ole Petersen

1995            Gårdejer Poul Jensen

1996            Direktør Axel Kofoed

1997            Linoleumsmester Frede Kristensen

1998            Tømrermester Svend Pedersen

1999            Direktør Erling Klarskov

2000            Cykelhandler Per Øbro

2001            Vinbonde Ole Stark 

2002            Restauratør Michael Christensen

2003            Direktør Tom Overgård-Christensen

2004            Typograf Steen Pico Nielsen

2005            Gulvafhøvler Jørgen Christiansen

2006            Civiløkonom Ole Clement

2007            Tommy Bruzdevixz

2008            Morten P. Larsen

2009            Carsten Schmidt

2010            Anders Kjergaard

2011            Peter Storm Jensen

2012            Restauratør Jens Benzer

2013            Ole Henrik Falcke

2014            Helge Fyrsterling

2015            Niels Ortved Jørgensen

2016            Per Kampfeldt

2017            Henrik Hansen

2018            Ole Tranholm

2019            Per Vang
2020            Peter Patrick Leerbech-Holst